14 Ottobre 2019

Staff Tecnico

Staff Tecnico

risultati: 1-32 / 32
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
[]
NOVELLA BELLESI Ginnastica Artistica 09-05-1976 GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO PLATINO
GRUPPO SMERALDO
GRUPPO ZAFFIRO
[]
CORINNE TANTALOS Ginnastica Artistica 09-11-1985 GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO PLATINO
GRUPPO RUBINO
[]
LAVINIA BETTINI Ginnastica Artistica 15-10-1986 GRUPPO PLATINO
GRUPPO SMERALDO
[]
AGNESE BARTOLOZZI Ginnastica Artistica 23-04-1986 GRUPPO PLATINO
GRUPPO RUBINO
GRUPPO ZAFFIRO
[]
MARTA SANTARNECCHI Ginnastica Artistica 19-08-1988 GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO SMERALDO
[]
ERICA CRISTOFORI Ginnastica Artistica 22-01-1991 GRUPPO CRISTALLO
GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO PLATINO
GRUPPO ZAFFIRO
[]
BEATRICE GIOVANNINI Ginnastica Artistica 23-12-1994 GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO PERLA
GRUPPO RUBINO
GRUPPO TURCHESE
[]
ELENA FORNAI Ginnastica Artistica 02-08-1994 GRUPPO TURCHESE
[]
ALESSIA GHERARDELLI Ginnastica Artistica 19-12-1996 GRUPPO AGATA
[]
SARA PRETI Ginnastica Artistica 29-04-1996 GRUPPO PERLA
GRUPPO SMERALDO
GRUPPO TOPAZIO
[]
GIADA BARSOTTINI Ginnastica Artistica 21-04-1997 GRUPPO AMETISTA
GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO RUBINO
[]
MARTINA PRETI Ginnastica Artistica 31-10-1998 GRUPPO AMBRA
GRUPPO SMERALDO
GRUPPO TURCHESE
[]
ELEONORA BARUCCI Ginnastica Artistica 28-10-1997 GRUPPO CRISTALLO
GRUPPO DIAMANTE
GRUPPO PLATINO
[]
CHIARA GHERARDELLI Ginnastica Artistica 29-12-1999 GRUPPO AMBRA
GRUPPO CRISTALLO
GRUPPO GIADA
[]
CHIARA CANZANO Ginnastica Artistica 14-02-2000 GRUPPO ACQUAMARINA
GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
[]
BENEDETTA BARTALUCCI Ginnastica Artistica 22-07-1997
[]
MARTINA CECCARINI Ginnastica Artistica 25-04-1998 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
GRUPPO GIADA
[]
MARTINA BOER Ginnastica Artistica 15-10-1999 GRUPPO GIADA
GRUPPO PERLA
GRUPPO TOPAZIO
GRUPPO ZAFFIRO
[]
ALICE ANDREOTTI Ginnastica Artistica 07-07-2001
[]
GAIA FOCARDI Ginnastica Artistica 14-08-2001 GRUPPO ACQUAMARINA
[]
GIUDITTA ROSSI Ginnastica Artistica 01-12-2000
[]
VIRGINIA VAGLINI Danza 06-03-1995
[]
NATALIA KRIVOSHEINA Ginnastica Ritmica 08-04-1973 Gruppo Ritmica Azzurro
Gruppo Ritmica Bianco
Gruppo Ritmica Blu
Gruppo Ritmica Viola
[]
ASIA PALAZZI Ginnastica Ritmica 06-02-1997 Gruppo Ritmica Arancione
Gruppo Ritmica Corallo
Gruppo Ritmica Giallo
Gruppo Ritmica Rosso
Gruppo Ritmica Verde
[]
BAGNOLI BIANCA Ginnastica Ritmica 04-11-1999
[]
ILARIA MARANGHI Ginnastica Ritmica 12-01-1994 Gruppo Ritmica Bianco
Gruppo Ritmica Corallo
Gruppo Ritmica Rosso
Gruppo Ritmica Verde
Gruppo Ritmica Viola
MARTA CRESCI Ginnastica Ritmica 22-10-1996
[]
ALIBERTO MONTEMAGNI Pesistica 21-04-1969
[]
ILENIA DIVONA Istruttrice Fitness 22-06-1991
[]
SIMONA ALLEGRANTI Istruttrice 28-06-1959
WILLY FRAILIS Istruttore 21-01-1968
[]
SIMONA BRUSCHI Fitness 04-06-1972
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]