01 Dicembre 2020
Le nostre Ginnaste
risultati: 1-238 / 238
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
[]
AGNELLI FRANCESCA 02-01-2011 GRUPPO NINFEA
AGOSTINI ELEONORA GRUPPO CICLAMINO
ANCILLOTTI ARIANNA 21-05-2012 GRUPPO TULIPANO
AURICCHIO AZZURRA 16-06-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
[]
BALLANTINI CAMILLA 19-06-2007 GRUPPO CAMELIA
[]
BARSOTTINI FRANCESCA 05-03-2002 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
[]
BARTALUCCI MARTINA 04-12-2006 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
BARUBIANI VIOLA 02-03-2010 GRUPPO MIMOSA
[]
BATISTONI MARTINA 11-06-2008 GRUPPO CAMELIA
[]
BELLI MATILDE 15-09-2003 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
BELLUCCI ELISA 23-02-2011 GRUPPO NINFEA
[]
BENCI ANNA 06-07-2008 GRUPPO CAMELIA
BERTACINI ALESSANDRA GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
BIAGI ALICE 16-06-2001 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
BIANCHI LEONARDO PIERO 11-10-2015 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
BIGAGLI GIULIA 15-06-2011 GRUPPO IRIS
BIGAGLI MARTA 15-06-2011 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
BINI EMMA 21-11-2012 GRUPPO GLICINE
[]
BONANNI VALENTINA 29-01-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
BONINI GABRIELE 02-11-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
[]
BOSCOLO CHIARA 02-12-2010 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
BOSCOLO VIOLA 20-06-2014 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
[]
CALABRESE ALISEA 16-01-2010 GRUPPO IRIS
CAPONE VIOLA 27-04-2014 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
CATELLACCI CORA MARIA 01-06-2011 GRUPPO FRESIA
[]
CEI ELEONORA 11-09-2007 GRUPPO CAMELIA
CERNIGLIARO LEONIDA 27-09-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
[]
CERONI ZOE 01-09-2008 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
[]
CERRI AMANDA 28-11-2005 GRUPPO GARDENIA
CICI CAMILLA 13-12-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
CINELLI EMMA 14-08-2006 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
CIONI LUCIA 22-01-2001 GRUPPO GARDENIA
COLANGELO SARAH 03-04-2010 GRUPPO MIMOSA
COSTAGLI GIULIA 12-08-2002 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
COSTAGLI SARA 07-02-2008 GRUPPO CAMELIA
COSTOLI ALESSIA 11-05-2008 GRUPPO MIMOSA
[]
CUCCUINI CARLOTTA 31-07-2009 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
[]
D'URSO MARTA 26-01-2009 GRUPPO MIMOSA
DAMMIANO MIA 16-12-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
[]
DE ROSA VALENTINA 25-11-2005 GRUPPO PEONIA
DEL FANTE DENISE 07-03-2011 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
DINTRONO MILENA 23-02-2012 GRUPPO GLICINE
DOLFI AZZURRA 15-07-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
FABIANI SOFIA 30-05-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
[]
FERRARI CAROLINA 24-06-2010 GRUPPO NINFEA
[]
FIORELLA CHIARA 12-12-2010 GRUPPO FRESIA
[]
FIORELLA MARTINA 08-12-2007 GRUPPO PEONIA
FIORINI BIANCA 17-12-2009 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
FONTANELLI MATILDE 26-11-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
FORCONI SOFIA 20-09-2008 GRUPPO MIMOSA
FOSSI LUCREZIA 14-03-2012 GRUPPO TULIPANO
FOTI GRETA 24-03-2012 GRUPPO TULIPANO
FRANGIPANI SOFIA 28-12-2009 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
GARDELLI ALICE 07-10-2014 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
GARDELLI NOEMI 25-07-2012 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
GIACOMELLI ALESSIA 26-05-2007 GRUPPO CAMELIA
[]
GIGLI ALESSIA 23-02-2004 GRUPPO PEONIA
[]
GIGLI ALICE 11-07-2009 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
[]
GIOMMETTI PERLA 30-10-2007 GRUPPO CAMELIA
GIORDANO ARIANNA 11-09-2015 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
[]
GIUNTI MARTINA 26-01-2010 GRUPPO FRESIA
GJELOSHI FLAVIO 13-12-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
GOZZO GAIA 23-10-2010 GRUPPO MIMOSA
GUALDANI GRETA 03-03-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
GUARNIERI AURORA 01-04-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
INNOCENTI GIULIO 14-03-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
[]
KACINA KLEVISA 05-05-2008 GRUPPO MIMOSA
LEONI MARTINA 09-09-2008 GRUPPO CAMELIA
LEVANTINI GINEVRA 29-05-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
[]
LLESHI KLEA 02-09-2010 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
LUPEAN NOEMI MARIA 24-07-2012 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
MANCINI MARTINA 20-06-2013 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
MANDINI GIULIA 13-06-2005 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
MANETTI GINEVRA 03-10-2009 GRUPPO MIMOSA
[]
MANGANI ALICE 19-10-2010 GRUPPO FRESIA
[]
MANNINI SOFIA 12-08-2007 GRUPPO CAMELIA
[]
MARCORI SIRIA 23-05-2006 GRUPPO PEONIA
[]
MARI ANNA 28-03-2013 GRUPPO GLICINE
[]
MARINUCCI MARTA 27-01-2004 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
[]
MARINUCCI MATILDE 25-04-2006 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
MARTINELLI CHIARA 06-10-2013 GRUPPO GLICINE
MARTINI GIULIA 27-05-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
[]
MAZZOLI GIULIA 16-04-2004 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
MAZZONE AGNESE 20-07-2011 GRUPPO NINFEA
[]
MAZZONE CAMILLA 10-12-2003 GRUPPO GARDENIA
[]
MEOZZI SARA 04-03-2003 GRUPPO GARDENIA
MIGLIORINO VIOLA 10-09-2011 GRUPPO TULIPANO
MONTEFUSCO FABIO 29-12-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
[]
MONTELATICI IRENE 29-07-2008 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
MONTUORI AURORA 08-04-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
MOSCARELLI GIORGIA 10-07-2013 GRUPPO GLICINE
[]
MOSCARELLI MATILDE 23-03-2011 GRUPPO FRESIA
[]
MUGNAINI ALICE VALENTINA 29-04-2007 GRUPPO PEONIA
[]
NARDI NOEMI 07-01-2009 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
NENCINI SOPHIE 26-07-2011 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
ORSO REBECCA 07-02-2008 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
[]
PAOLI SOFIA 17-10-2005 GRUPPO PEONIA
[]
PARENTE ASIA 20-01-2013 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
PATERNO' MARTA 20-05-2006 GRUPPO GARDENIA
[]
PEPINO ELENA 07-09-2012 GRUPPO GLICINE
[]
PEPINO MARGHERITA 21-02-2005 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
PICCINI ANNA 15-08-2007 GRUPPO PEONIA
[]
PILEA ANDREEA KARINA 03-07-2008 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
[]
PISACANE SAMANTHA 09-02-2007 GRUPPO CAMELIA
POGGIANTI NORA 23-12-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
POSTIGLIONE SOFIA 08-06-2015 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
QUERCETO SVEVA 14-05-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
QUINTO MATILDE 10-03-2010 GRUPPO IRIS
[]
RADOVANI SERENA 24-12-2008 GRUPPO MIMOSA
[]
RAGIONIERI VALENTINA 31-10-2004 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
RONCAGLIA ZINEB 21-02-2009 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
[]
ROSSI ALICE 12-02-2007 GRUPPO PEONIA
SCADUTO ADELE 09-11-2017 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
[]
SCARDIGLI CATERINA 19-08-2009 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
SCARDINA CAMILLA 20-03-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
SERAFINI VITTORIA 07-09-2007 GRUPPO CICLAMINO
[]
SIMBULA FRANCESCA 29-11-2013 GRUPPO GLICINE
SODANO TESSA 23-05-2013 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
SOLARO EMMA 10-03-2015 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
[]
SQUILLACE MARTA 27-05-2008 GRUPPO ORCHIDEA
[]
SQUILLONI GIULIA 13-06-2014 GRUPPO GELSOMINO
TERRENI DILETTA 03-08-2010 GRUPPO IRIS
TESTA GIORGIA 06-03-2006 GRUPPO FIORDALISO
[]
TOCCAFONDI MARTINA 15-06-2005 GRUPPO GARDENIA
TORRINI BIANCA 05-03-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
TREMOLANTI ADELE 29-03-2013 GRUPPO IRIS
TROVATO CARTAFAUZA DILETTA 30-12-2016 GRUPPO ANATRACCOLI
TUBINI GIORGIA 04-10-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
TUBINI MARGHERITA 04-10-2014 GRUPPO GIRASOLE
VERDERESE CHIARA 16-08-2015 GRUPPO PRIMULA
ZUDETICH SILVIA GRUPPO CICLAMINO
[]
ADORNI NOA 03-03-2006
[]
ALFAROLI MARTINA 02-03-2004 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
[]
ALKIHAL YASMINE 25-05-2007
[]
ANGIOLI MATILDE 04-12-2008
[]
APETROAII ROBERTA MARIA 12-01-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
BAGNOLI ADELE 17-12-2005
BALSAMO GINEVRA 24-02-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
[]
BIAGIOLI GIUDITTA 14-11-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
BIANCHINI CAMILLA 01-06-2013 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
BIETOLINI SOFIA 06-08-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
BROGNA SOFIA 24-12-2009
[]
BUGETTI AURA 22-04-2011
[]
CAMBIONI ZOE 25-12-2005 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
CANDIDO CARLOTTA 01-12-2013
CAPPELLINI AGNESE 02-05-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
[]
CARAMELLI AIDA 07-11-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
[]
CARAMELLI DANAE 20-07-2013
CARRONE GIORGIA 03-03-2012
CASCONE SOFIA 04-03-2013
[]
CECCHI MATILDE 07-02-2006
[]
CERIELLO MARIA 06-09-2006
[]
CIPOLLINI SIRIA 21-01-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
CONIGLIO GIORGIA 16-08-2008
[]
CORRADI LAURA 25-02-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
CORRADINI GIULIA 10-08-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
CORRADINI MARTINA 01-08-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
CORTI ANGELICA 17-06-2015 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
CORTI GINEVRA 17-06-2015 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
COSTANZONE RACHELE 27-05-2013 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
DAINELLI EVA 02-03-2012 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
[]
DI SANO ADELE 20-07-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
DI SANO VIRGINIA 28-04-2006 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
DISTANTE CATERINA 11-08-2005 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
ERNESTI AZZURRA 30-11-2015
[]
FABIANI VIOLA 04-01-2013
[]
FAGGIOLI CHIARA 04-08-2008 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
FAGGIOLI ELENA 07-10-2005
FALSINI SOFIA 27-11-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
[]
FILINDASSI ELIDE 01-07-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
[]
FRANCIONI ARIANNA 02-04-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
FRANCIONI MARGHERITA 13-09-2013
[]
FRANCIONI MATILDE 15-01-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
FULDA CELIA 16-09-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
FULIGNATI CARLOTTA 05-05-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
[]
FULIGNATI GAIA 25-02-2005 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
[]
GAGUA ALEXANDRA 29-03-2006 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
[]
GARZI LISA 07-09-2006 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
GHERARDI EMMA 21-07-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
GHERI ADELE 18-10-2013 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
GIACOMELLI CLAUDIA 18-08-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
GIANNASI NOEMI 20-03-2012 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
GIANNONI ELISA 23-05-2006 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
GIGLI ALICE 20-05-2013
[]
GIGLI MATILDE 14-03-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
GIULIVO JASMINE 17-04-2007
[]
GIUNTINI OLIMPIA 05-04-2013
[]
LELLI AMELIA 03-04-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
MARIOTTINI GINEVRA 24-01-2013
[]
MARTINELLI VIOLA 25-11-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
[]
MASSA GIORGIA 05-12-2006
[]
MONTAGNANI GEMMA 22-05-2005
[]
MORELLI ALESSIA 01-09-2004
MORI ALESSIA 26-11-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
[]
NUCCI SOFIA 13-10-2013
ORLANDI AMELIA 08-04-2016 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
PACE ASIA 05-12-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
PALMERI MARIA ISABELLA 05-12-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
[]
PERUZZI BIANCA 25-02-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
PESCINI GIULIA 26-05-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
PICCARDI GAIA 12-02-2013 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
PICCOLO GIORGIA MARIA PILAR 10-10-2008 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
[]
PIVARI VANITA 13-08-2008
POGGIANTI NORA 23-12-2015
[]
POLI PILAR 29-04-2012
[]
PORTOGHESE ARIANNA 03-06-2006 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
PRATELLI ESMERALDA 20-06-2008 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
PROVVEDI SABRINA 06-01-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
PULEO MAIRA 03-09-2007 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
PUMELLI CHIARA 18-09-2012 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
PUMELLI MARTINA 05-06-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
RICCERI GIULIA 29-05-2008 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
RINALDI EVA 28-07-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
ROSCO OLIMPIA MARIA 25-02-2016 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
[]
RROKU GIULIA 16-01-2006
[]
RUSIELLO SERENA 11-09-2013 Gruppo Ritmica Sirio
[]
SARACENI MATILDE 18-01-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
[]
SCARSELLI ALICE 23-12-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
SCATRAGLI EMMA 05-11-2004
SILVESTRI AGATA 14-12-2012 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
[]
SIMBULA MATILDE 19-03-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
SOMMI VALENTINA 10-09-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Aquila
SPINELLI LISA 15-10-2012
[]
TAFI LAURA 04-12-2007 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
TALLORI ADELE 28-02-2010 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
TANZINI GUYA 05-02-2005
[]
TARCHI GIADA 20-08-2006 Gruppo Ritmica Fenice
[]
TARGETTI CAROLINA 27-11-2004 Gruppo Ritmica Pegaso
[]
TARGETTI CLARISSA 11-08-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
TEMPESTI GRETA 12-10-2015 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
THIKA JASMIN 17-11-2014 Gruppo Ritmica Idra
[]
TRALLORI ADELE 28-02-2010
[]
VANNI SARA 05-07-2009 Gruppo Ritmica Cassiopea
[]
VIGNI ALICE 28-04-2011 Gruppo Ritmica Andromeda
[]
VILLANI SOFIA 08-02-2008
VITTORI ASIA 13-01-2012 Gruppo Ritmica Orione
ZERBINI GIULIA 26-08-2015
ZERBINI VIOLA 26-08-2015
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it